Visitor Calendar

2013
From To  Name Institute or University Status Code Supervisor Project

M. Kirsanov

14.1 14.3

INR RAS (Moscow)

    Genser

A. Korneev

15.1 15.3

INR RAS (Moscow)

    Genser

D. Konstantinov

18.3 18.5

IHEP (Protvino)

    Genser

K. Lugovskiy

02.5 15.7

IHEP (Protvino)

    Genser

M. Kirsanov

01.7 20.12

INR RAS (Moscow)

    Genser

 

2011

From To Name Institute or University Status Code Supervisor Location Project
28.2 28.4

Aida GALOYAN

      32/R-B15 Geant4
25.2 24.3 Mikhail KIRSANOV INR RAS (Moscow)     892/2-A03 GENSER
25.3 08.4 Dmitry KEKELIDZE       32/R-B15 GENSER
               

 

2010 

From To Name Institute or University Status Code Supervisor Location Project
Apr 1  

PAPROCKI Przemyslaw

  TECH FOLGER Gunter 32/R-B15 Geant4
Apr 1 May31 RYABOV Alexander IHEP USER    40/1-A08 GENSER
Mar 1 Apr 31  NIKITINA Tatiana Department of Physic Madison USER APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B09 Geant4
               

 

2008
From To Name Institute or University Status Code Supervisor Location Project
Nov21 Dec21 KIRSANOV Mikhail INR RAS USER RIBON Alberto 2/R-020 GENSER
Oct 9 Nov24 RYABOV Alexander   USER RIBON Alberto 2/R-020 GENSER
Sep16 Oct10 KIRSANOV Mikhail INR RAS USER RIBON Alberto 2/R-020 GENSER
Aug10 Sep19 BITYUKOV Sergey HEP PROTVINO USER RIBON Alberto 2/R-020 GENSER
Jul Sep SPECKMAYER Peter   USER BRUN Rene 32/R-B15 ROOT
Jul 4 Jul 17 COOPERMAN Gene   USER APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B06 Geant4
Jul 3 Sep 3 ABDEL-WAGED Khaled   USER APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B15 Geant4
Jun 21 Aug15 HUDYAKOV A.   USER RIBON Alberto 2/R-020 GENSER
Jun 11 Aug11 DONG Xin   UPAS APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B03 Geantt4
Jun 2 Jul 31 SLAWINSKA Magdalena   UPAS RADEMAKERS Fons 32/R-C03 PROOF
Jun 1 Jul 1 KIRSANOV Mikhail INR RAS USER RIBON Alberto 2/R-020 GENSER
Jun 23 Aug 8 MOUBARAK Maxime   STAG RADEMAKERS Fons 32/R-B15 PROOF
May27 Jun26 CIRONNE Giuseppe   UPAS APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B15 Geant4
May27 Jun26 ROMANO Francesco   UPAS APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B15 Geant4
May17 Jun18 IVANTCHENKO Anton   USER APOSTOLAKIS John 2/R-023 Geant4
May 6 Jul 21 ZENIN Oleg IHEP USER RIBON Alberto 2/R-020 GENSER
Apr 18 May18 KORNEEV A.   USER RIBON Alberto 2/R-020 GENSER
Apr13 Apr17 COOPERMAN Gene   USER BUNCIC Predrag 32/R-B15 WP9
Apr13 Apr17 DONG Xinjiang   USER BUNCIC Predrag 32/R-B15 WP9
Apr 7 Apr22 IVANTCHENKO Anton   USER APOSTOLAKIS John 2/R-023 Geant4
Apr 7 May 6 CASADEI Diego   USER BRUN Rene 32/R-B15 ROOT
Mar 23 May30 POLYARUSH Alexander INR RAS USER RIBON Alberto 2/R-020 GENSER
Mar 19 Apr 19 KIRSANOV Mikhail INR RAS USER RIBON Alberto 2/R-020 GENSER
Mar 18 Apr 17 CANAL Philippe FNAL USER BRUN Rene 32/R-C16 ROOT
Mar13 Mar26 KADRI Omrane   USER APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B03 Geant4
Mar11 Mar24 BELOV Sergey   USER RIBON Alberto 32/R-B15 MCDB
Mar 10 Apr 9 BAGULYA Alexander LPI USER APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B15 Geant4
Mar 3 Mar 29 KADRI Omrane NCNT Tunis USER IVANTCHENKO Vladimir 32/R-B03 Geant4
Feb 9 Feb 4 RYABOV Alexander   USER POKORSKI Witold 2/R-020 GENSER
Jan 10 Feb25 BITYUKOV Sergey HEP PROTVINO USER POKORSKI Witold 2/R-020 GENSER
Jan 7 Feb 6 IVANTCHENKO Anton   USER APOSTOLAKIS John 2/R-023 Geant4
               

 

2007
From To Name Institute or University Status Code Supervisor Location Project
Nov20 Dec20 KIRSANOV Mikhail INR RAS USER POKORSKI Witold 32/R-C07 Genser
Nov Nov ONOUCHINE Valery   USER BRUN Rene 32/R-B15 ROOT
Oct20 Dec20 RYABOV Alexander   USER POKORSKI Witold 32/R-C07 Genser
Oct 1 Oct15 SLAWINSKA Magdalena   USER MONETA Lorenzo 32/R-C24 ROOT
Sep24 Oct7 BELOV Sergey JINR USER POKORSKI Witold 32/R-B15 MCDB
Sep21 Oct 9 BOGDANOV Alexey MEPhI UPAS APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B15 Geant4
Sep21 Oct 9 KOKOULIN Rostilav MEPhI UPAS APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B15 Geant4
Sep16 Oct31 BITYUKOV Sergey IHEP PROTVINO USER POKORSKI Witold 32/R-C07 Genser
Aug17 Sep17 KIRSANOV Mikhail INR RAS USER POKORSKI Witold 32/R-C07 Genser
Jul 10 Aug31 SLAWINSKA Magdalena LPI USER MONETA Lorenzo 32/R-C24 ROOT
Jul 9 Jul13 FURANO Fabrizio INFN USER BRUN Rene 32/R-B15 ROOT
Jul 6 Sep16 OLEG Zenin IHEP USER POKORSKI Witold 32/R-C07 Genser
Jul 2 Sep15 POLL Tony Southampton University USER MATO VILA Pere 32/R-B03  
Jul 2 Aug31 MYKHAILO Vladymyrov LPI USER IVANTCHENKO Vladimir 2/R-021 Geant4
Jul 1 Sep16 ZENIN Oleg IHEP USER POKORSKI Witold 32/R-C07 Genser
Jun 15 Jul17 LYONS Louis University of Oxford USER MATO VILA Pere 32/R-C24  
Jun 11 Aug10 LINDROOS Lukas University of Sweden USER APOSTOLAKIS 32/R-B03 Geant4
Jun 4 Jun 22 POCHEPSOV Timur JINR USER BRUN Rene 32/R-B15 ROOT
Apr 20 Jul 1 TOROPIN A. INR RAS USER POKORSKI Witold 32/R-C07 Genser
Apr 20 May20 ZALETINA Maria Moscow State University EXT APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B15 Geant4
Apr17 May 8 ONOUCHINE Valery   USER BRUN Rene 32/R-B15 ROOT
Apr 14 May31 USZHINSKY Vladimir JINR UPAS APOSTOLAKIS John 2/R-B21 Geant4
Mar26 Mar30 KRESHUK Anna   USER BRUN Rene 32/R-C19 ROOT
Mar20 May 5 POLYARUSH Alexander   USER POKORSKI Witold 32/R-C07 Genser
Mar17 Apr 14 KIRSANOV Mikhail INR RAS USER POKORSKI Witold 32/R-C07 Genser
Mar19 Mar29 POCHEPSOV Timur JINR UPAS BRUN Rene 32/R-C19 ROOT
Feb26 Mar 2 LEYDOLD Josef WU Wien UPAS BRUN Rene 32/R-C19 ROOT
Feb20 Feb23 SCHAELICKE Andreas   EXT APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B03 Geant4
Feb 9 May31 COOPERMAN Gene Northeastern University UPAS APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B15 Geant4
Feb 2 Mar 6 DUDKO Lev SINP MSU USER POKORSKI Witold 32/R-B15 MCDB
Jan17 Feb15 ZENIN Oleg IHEP USER POKORSKI Witold 32/R-C24 Genser
Jan15 Feb15 KIRSANOV Mikhail INR RAS USER POKORSKI Witold 32/R-C07 Genser
               

 

2006
From To Name Institute or University Status Code Supervisor Location Project
Dec 6 Dec20 KIRSANOV Mikhail INR RAS USER POKORSKI Witold 32/R-C07 Genser
Nov20 Dec 4 POCHEPSOV Timur JINR UPAS BRUN Rene 32/R-C19 ROOT
Nov20 Dec22 DUDKO Lev SINP MSU USER POKORSKI Witold 32/R-B15 MCDB
Nov 6 Dec 9 USZHINSKY Vladimir JINR UPAS APOSTOLAKIS John 2/R-B20 Geant4
Nov 1 Dec22 BELOV Sergey JINR USER POKORSKI Witold 32/R-B15 MCDB
Oct 30 Nov30 ROY Mathieu Strasbourg EXTE PFEIFFER Andreas 32/R-B15 SPI
Oct 30 Dec22 ZENIN Oleg IHEP USER POKORSKI Witold 32/R-B15 Genser
Oct 20 Dec22 KLIMOV A. IHEP USER POKORSKI Witold 32/R-B15 MCDB
Oct 1 Nov 1 KIRSANOV Mikhail INR RAS USER POKORSKI Witold 32/R-C07 Genser
Aug21 Sep 3 POCHEPTSOV Timur JINR UPAS Brun Rene 32/R-B15 ROOT
Aug 1 Sep30 TOROPIN A. INR RAS USER BARTALINI Paolo 32/R-B15 Genser
Jul 10 Aug10 GAGUNASHVILI Nikolay   UPAS BRUN Rene 32/R-C19 ROOT
Jul 1 Mar31 LLOYD Ben Bristol TECH POKORSKI Witek 32/R-C07 Simu
Jun19 Jun30 CANAL Philippe Fermilab UPAS Brun Rene 32/R-C16 ROOT
Jun 1 Jul 31 KIRSANOV Mikhail INR RAS USER BARTALINI Paolo   Genser
Jun11 Jun24 INCERTI Sebastien INFN UPAS APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B15 Geant4
Jun11 Jun24 MASCIALINO Barbara INFN UPAS APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B15 Geant4
May29 Jun15 CIRRONE Giuseppe INFN UPAS APOSTOLAKIS John 2/R-020 Geant4
May21 Sep20 YAARI Rephael   UPAS HARVEY John 2/R-020 LCG
May15 Jul 17 BELOV Sergey JINR USER BARTALINI Paolo 32/R-B15 MCDB
Apr 10 Jun10 ZENIN Oleg IHEP UPAS BARTALINI Paolo 32/R-B15 Genser
Apr 1 Mar31 FRANCO LONDONO Leandro UERJ USAS RADEMAKERS Fons 32/R-C19 PROOF
Mar 8 Mar30 ONOUTCHINE Valeri UPAS UPAS BRUN Rene 32/R-C19 ROOT
Feb28 Apr 17 KIRSANOV Mikhail INR RAS USER BARTALINI Paolo 32/R-B15 Genser
Feb28 Mar13 POCHEPSOV Timur JINR UPAS BRUN Rene 32/R-C19 ROOT
Feb23 May23 GUSEV Anton IHEP USER BARTALINI Paolo 32/R-B15 MCDB
Feb23 Apr 5 FONSECA DE SOUZA Sandro Univ. UERJ/CBPF, Brazil HELEN APOSTOLAKIS John 2/R-B20 Geant4
Feb 8 Feb20 KIRSANOV Mikhail INR RAS USER BARTALINI Paolo 32/R-B15 Genser
Feb 2 Mar 2 DUDKO Lev SINP MSU USER BARTALINI Paolo 32/R-B15 MCDB
Jan16 Jan24 MORHAC Miroslav   UPAS BRUN Rene 32/R-C16 ROOT
               

 

2005
From To Name Institute or University Status Code Supervisor Location Project
Nov20 Dec20 KIRSANOV Mikhail INR USER BARTALINI Paolo 32/R-B15 Genser
Nov15 Dec15 SLABOSPITSKY Sergey IHEP USER BARTALINI Paolo 40/4-A19 Genser
Nov10 Dec10 DOUDKO Lev INP USER BARTALINI Paolo 32/R-B15 MCDB
Oct 15 Nov15 KACHAEV I. IHEP PROTVINO EXTE BARTALINI Paolo 32/R-B15 MCDB
Sep15 Nov15 STARKOV N. Lebedev Physical Institute UPAS HARVEY John   2/R-020 GEANT4
Aug25 Oct 25 TOROPIN   EXTE BARTALINI Paolo 32/R-B15 Genser
Aug25 Nov10 BELOV Sergey JINR EXTE BARTALINI Paolo 32/R-B15 MCDB
Aug20 Nov 5 GUSEV A. IHEP PROTVINO EXTE BARTALINI Paolo 32/R-B15 MCDB
May11 Jul 29 KIRSANOV Mikhail INR USER BARTALINI Paolo 32/R-B15 Genser
May20 Jun 20 DOUDKO Lev INP USER BARTALINI Paolo 32/R-B15 MCDB
Mar 28 Apr 28 CHERSTNEV Alexandre SINP USER BARTALINI Paolo 32/R-B15 Genser
Mar  9 May 6 BELOV Sergey JINR EXTE BARTALINI Paolo 32/R-B15 MCDB
Feb14 Feb28 SLABOSPITSKY Sergey IHEP USER BARTALINI Paolo 40/4-A19 Genser
Jan 11 Mar 11 KACHAEV IHEP PROTVINO EXTE BARTALINI Paolo 32/R-B15 Genser
Dec27 Feb10 MAKARYCHEV Sergey ITEP EXTE BARTALINI Paolo 32/R-B16 Genser
               

 

2004
From To Name   Status Code Supervisor Location Project
Dec12 Dec17 ZIAD Francis IN2P3/CNRS EXTE APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B15 GEANT4
Dec12 Dec17 INCERTI Sebastien IN2P3/CNRS EXTE APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B15 GEANT4
Dec12 Dec17 SASAKI Takashi KEK EXTE APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B15 GEANT4
Dec12 Dec17 MURAKAMI Koichi KEK EXTE APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B15 GEANT4
Dec12 Dec17 WATASE Yoshiyuki KEK EXTE APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B15 GEANT4
Dec12 Dec17 AMAKO Katsuya KEK UPAS APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B15 GEANT4
Nov27 Dec10 MAKARYCHEV Sergey ITEP EXTE BARTALINI Paolo 32/R-B16 MCDB
Nov24 Nov26 UZHINSKIY Vladimir JINR EXTE HARVEY John 32/R-B15  
Nov24 Dec 1 KOROBOV Sergey JINR EXTE HARVEY John 32/R-B15  
Nov20 Nov28 POCHEPTSOV Timur JINR USER BRUN Rene 32/R-B15 ROOT
Nov17 Nov16 ZAMPICHELLI Valentina INFN EXTE APOSTOLAKIS John   GEANT4
Nov15 Nov30 STARKOV Nikolay Lebedev Physical Institute UPAS APOSTOLAKIS John 2/R-020 GEANT4
Nov12 Nov11 DENEGRI Raffaella INFN EXTE APOSTOLAKIS John   GEANT4
Nov 3 Nov30 ROY Mathieu Strasbourg EXTE AIMAR Alberto 32/R-B12 SPI
Oct 31 Oct 31 ASAI Makoto SLAC UPAS APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B07 GEANT4
Oct 11 Sep30 GUERRIERI Giorgio INFN EXTE APOSTOLAKIS John   GEANT4
Oct 1 Sep30 MAUNDER Richard   PJAS HARVEY John 32/R-C07 ROOT
Nov 8 Dec12 SLABOSPITSKY Sergey ITEP USER BARTALINI Paolo 40/4-A19 Genser & MCDB
Oct 25 Nov25 DOUDKO Lev INP USER BARTALINI Paolo 32/R-B15 Genser & MCDB
Sep25 Nov25 KIRSANOV Mikhail INR USER BARTALINI Paolo 32/R-B15 Genser & MCDB
Sep20 Dec20 MAKARYCHEV Sergey ITEP EXTE BARTALINI Paolo 40/4-A19 Genser & MCDB
Sep14 Nov14 STARKOV Nikolay Lebedev Physical Institute UPAS APOSTOLAKIS John 2/R-020 GEANT4
Aug27 Nov26 WANG Chi-Wei ASCC EXTE Harvey John 32/R-B15 PI
Aug 3 Dec31 BENARD Johanne CNRS UPAS AIMAR Alberto 32/R-C07 SPI
Jul 23 Oct 20 SAUL Youssef Boston Univ. EXTE Andreas Pfeiffer 32/R-B15 SPI
Jul 18 Aug17 POCHEPTSOV Timur JINR USER BRUN Rene 32/R-B15 ROOT
Jul 1 Jun30 MASCIALINO Barbara INFN EXTE APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B15 GEANT 4
Jun21 Sep21 BELOV Sergey JINR EXTE ECK Chris 32/R-B15 LCG
Jun18 Jun28 URBAN Laszlo   UPAS APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B15 GEANT4
Jun18 Jul 1 CHERSTNEV Alexandre SINP USER HARVEY John 32/R-B15 Genser & MCDB
Jun14 Jun13 KRESHUK Anna   USER BRUN Rene 32/R-B15 ROOT
may19 may19 YAARI Rephael   USER APOSTOLAKI SJohn 32/R-B09 GEANT4
may 2 may 7 LINEV Sergei GSI Darmstadt EXTE BRUN Rene 32/R-B15 ROOT
apr 13 apr 23 URBAN Laszlo   UPAS APOSTOLAKI John 32/R-B15 GEANT4
apr 5 jun 1 STARKOV Nikolai Lebedev Physical Institute UPAS HARVEY John   2/R-020 GEANT4
mar31 apr 30 DOUDKO Lev INP USER BARTALINI Paolo 32/R-B15 Genser & MCDB
mar15 mar19 MERTIG Rodolfo Kurt Mertig Consulting EXTE AIMAR Alberto 32/R-B03 SPI
feb 7 may 7 UENG Wei-Long ASCC EXTE PFEIFFER Andreas 32/R-B15  
feb 1 feb 9 BOGDANOV Alexei   EXTE APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B15 GEANT4
jan 25 sep 9 KOKOULIN Rostilav MEPHI EXTE APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B15 GEANT4
jan 12 apr 16 SCHMID Stefan   UPAS INNOCENTE Vincenzo 40/3-A19 GEANT4
jan 1 mar31 CIRRONE G.A. Pablo INFN EXTE APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B15 GEANT4
dec 12 mar 3 SALICETTI Simona Genova Univ. EXTE APOSTOLAKIS John 32/R-B15 GEANT4
apr 29 apr29 PIERGENTILI Michela Genova Univ. EXTE BRUN Rene 32/R-B15 ROOT
               

 

2003
From To Name   Status Code Supervisor Location Project 
oct 14 dec 24 SELIOJENKOV Ilya ITEP EXTE HARVEY John 32/R-B15  
sep 1 nov 30 ROY Mathieu   EXTE AIMAR Alberto 32/R-B16  
sep15 nov 20 LEE Hurng-Chun ASCC EXTE INNOCENTE Vincenzo 32/R-C19 GEANT4
sep15 nov 11 STARKOV Nikolai Lebedev Physical Institute UPAS WELLISCH Hans-Peter 2/R-020 GEANT4
jul 2 jul 13 FAINE Valeri   USER WENAUS Torre 32/R-C08 LCG
jul 1 jul 4 JOHNSON Anthony   EXTE PFEIFFER Andreas 32/R-B15  
jul 1 jul 4 TURRI Massimiliano SLAC EXTE PFEIFFER Andreas 32/R-B15  
jul 1 jul 4 SERBO Viktor SLAC EXTE PFEIFFER Andreas 32/R-B15  
jun 30 jul 5 MANTERO Alfonso INFN EXTE PFEIFFER Andreas 32/R-B15  
aug 3 aug 7 LYONS Luis   USER JAMES Fred 1/R-017  
    KOI Tatsumi   EXTE   2/R-025  
    WRIGHT Dennis   EXTE   2/R-025  
apr 29 apr29 PIERGENTILI Michela Genova Univ.   BRUN Rene 32/R-B15 ROOT

You are here