Summer Students




2014            
Title Last Name First Name Supervisor From To  
MR. Biro Gabor NOVAK MIHALY 30-Jun-14 26-Sep-14  
MS. Flandi Aurelie MONETA LORENZO 07-Jul-14 26-Sep-14  
MR. Jirout Petr HEGNER BENEDIKT 30-Jun-14 19-Sep-14  
MR. Marinaci Stefano GANIS GERARDO 23-Jun-14 19-Sep-14  

 

2013        
From To Name Supervisor Location
Jul-01 Sep-06 Bartek Filip PIPARO DANILO visitor room
Jun-10 Sep-06 Beclin Jerome VASILEV VASIL GEORGIEV 32/r-c22 
Jul-01 Aug-23 Garcia Feal Orlando HEGNER BENEDIKT visitor room
Jul-09 Aug-30 Gheorghiu Alexandru GANIS GERARDO 32-R-C19 
Jun-17 Sep-06 Nicolaou Vasilis BLOMER JAKOB JOHANNES visitor room
Jul-01 Sep-27 Schwarz Sacha IVANTCHENKO VLADIMIR visitor room
Jul-01 Sep-27 Valles Martin Juan CARMINATI FEDERICO 2/r-021
Jun-10 Sep-06 Wind David Kofoed NAUMANN AXEL 32/r-c17

 

2012        
From To Name Supervisor Location
Jun-25 Sep-21 Borinsky Michael Norbert MONETA Lorenzo  
Jul-09 Sep-28 Lestaris George    
Jul-09 Aug-31 Pasov Iulia    
Jul-02 Sep-28 Roumpelaki Anna    
Jun-35 Sep-21 Schenk Michael    
Jun-18 Sep-14 Thoren Per Johan Hakan    
Jul-09 Sep-21 Venturini Luca    

 

2011        
From To Name Supervisor Location
Jun 29 Sep 10 BERGNER Lilli NEUMANN  Axel  32-R-C19
Jul    5 Oct 1 MEUSEL Rene BUNCIC Predrag      32-R-B15
Jul    5 Aug 26 Renner Sophie DOTTI Andrea  32-R-B15
Jul 19 Sep 10 REVERDY Vincent COUET Olivier  32-R-C17
Jul   5  Aug 25 SLAZYNSKI Leszek FOLGER  Gunter  32-R-B15
Jul 12 Sep   9 SOUSA Marcelo RADEMAKERS Fons  32-R-C09
Jun 28 Aug 20 TSITSIMPIS Ilias HEGNER Benedikt  32-R-B15
Aug   8 Sep 17 GUMPERT Christian MONETA Lorenzo  32-R-C24
Jun 28 Aug 19 GRNAROV Lazar GANIS Gerardo  32-R-C19
      VEENHOF Rob    2-R-021

 

2010        
From To Name Supervisor Location
Jun 5 Aug 31 VOIGT Alexander MONETA Lorenzo  
Jun 15 Sep 10 MEDRANOS LLAMAS Ramon GANIS Gerardo  
Jun 15 Aug 13 ROEDLAND Tiril Anette DOTTI Andrea  
Jun 29 Sep 10 GUMPERT Chistian MONETA Lorenzo  
Jun 29 Sep 17 CHARALAMPIDIS Ioannis BUNCIC Predrag  
Jun 29 Sep 17 SPASOVA Velislava NAUMANN Axel  
Jun 29  Aug 21 DALE Oerjan IVANTCHENKO Vladimir  
Jul 1 Aug 31 WU Wenjing BUNCIC Pedrag  
Jul 5 Sep 5 NABOZNY Maciej GANIS Gerardo  
Jul 6 Sep 10 VAN LINT Willem ROISIER Stefan  

 

2008        
From To Name Supervisor Location
Jul 1 Sep 26 PALKA Wieslaw NAUMANN Axel 32/R-C19
Jul 1 Aug 29 OPOCENSKA Katerina BELLENOT Bertrand 32/R-C09
Jul 1 Aug 29 KLEMER Steffen BUNCIC Predrag 32/R-B15
Jul 1 Sep 5 JOERGENSEN Morten Dam ROISER Stefan 32/R-B15
Jul 8 Sep 26 CERRILLO MORENO Javier RIBON Alberto 2/R-023
Jul 1 Aug 29 ISHIDA Akira FOLGER Gunter 2/R-023
Jun 24 Aug 15 ERDOGAN Gencer NAUMANN Axel 32/R-C19
Jun 10 Aug 29 LEPAGE-JUTIER Arnaud FOLGER Gunter 32/R-B15
         

 

2007        
From To Name Supervisor Location
Jul 3 Sep 28 MASSIRONI Andrea INNOCENTE Vincenzo 40/3-A19
Jul 3 Sep 28 TRAN THANH Long Fons Rademakers 32/R-C17
Jul 3 Sep 21 MONTULL Marc POKORSKI Witold 32/R-C07
Jul 3 Sep 7 MICALLEF Luana ROISER Stefan 32/R-C09
Jul 3 Sep 14 BLOMER Jakob BUNCIC Predrag 32/R-B15
Jul 3 Sep 14 D'AVINO Luca NAUMANN Axel 32/R-C19
Jun 12 Aug 31 AIJ Roel ANTCHEVA Ilka 32/R-B15
Jun 5 Aug 17 DALLA PIAZZA Bastien COUET Olivier 32/R-B15

 

2006        
From To Name Supervisor Location
Jul 18 Sep 15 HAERTL Daniel MONETA Lorenzo 32/R-C24
Jul 11 Sep 1 DIERCKZ Hans Julianus Em GRICHINE Vladimir 2/R-020
Jun 20 Sep 8 REID Giles FOLGER Gunter 2/R-021
Jun 6 Sep 1 KRUSE Daniele Francesco POKORSKI Witold 32/R-C07
Jun 6 Aug 11 HAHTO Antti Tuomas Herman ROISER Stefan 32/R-C09
Jun 6 Sep 1 GONZALES MALINE David ANTCHEVA Ilka 32/R-B15
Jun 6 Sep 1 DEMARET Mathieu COUET Olivier 32/R-B15
         

 

2005        
From To Name Supervisor Location
Jul 19 Sep 23 PIPARO Danilo POINSIGNON Eric 32/R-B03
Jul 5 Sep 30 FEIST Johannes FOLGER Gunter 2/R-023
Jul 5 Aug 5 MADEJCZYK Jakub RADEMAKERS Fons 32/R-C09
Jun 28 Aug 19 ANNINOS Dionysios GRICHINE Vladimir 2/R-021
Jun 21 Sep 16 MCLENNAN Andrew MONETA Lorenzo 32/R-C22
Jun 21 Sep 9 FAVRE-MIVILLE Denis ANTCHEVA Ilka 32/R-C09
Jun 21 Aug 19 KUBES Tomas PFEIFFER Andreas 32/R-B16
         

 

2004        
From To Name Supervisor Location
Jun 1 Aug 27 VAN DER PLAS Boaz Arjeh WELLISCH Johannes-Peter   2/R-020
Jun 15 Sep 10 GUENTHER Hans Moritz FOLGER Gunter 32/R-B16
Jun 29 Sep 24 CIMMINO Anna INNOCENTE Vincenzo 40/1-B15
Jun 29 Sep 24 DI MEGLIO Umberto INNOCENTE Vincenzo 40/3-A19
Jun 29 Sep 24 GROTH-JENSEN Jacob GENEROWICZ Jacek 32/R-B16
Jul 6 Sep 24 HOF Carsten BRUN Rene 32/R-C19
Jul 6 Aug 27 MITSOU Vasiliki-Despoina COSMO Gabriele 32/R-C22
Jul 20 Sep 10 LAMBERT David MOSCICKI Jakub 32/R-C19
Jul 20 Sep 24 RIVERA CAMACHO Ernesto POINSIGNON Eric 32/R-B03
         

 

2003        
From To Name Supervisor Location
jul 1 sep 19 TRIEU Doan Binh WELLISCH Johannes-Peter 2/R-021
jul 1 sep 5 IERVOLINO Fabio INNOCENTE Vincenzo 40/3-B15
jul 1 sep 26 CARBONI Andrea INNOCENTE Vincenzo 40/3-A19
jul 1 aug 22 BISKUP Marek BRUN Rene 32/R-C16
jun 10 aug 8 VAN KESTEREN Zdenko RADEMAKERS Fons 32/R-C17

You are here